
0.13Cards per game
0.75Fouls per game
1.88Tackles per game
0.38Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Auxerre · · Home
RefereeEric Wattellier3.8CPG, BalancedLine2+
- To Be CardedNo price
- First CardNo price
- 2+ FoulsNo price
- 2+ Fouls Won2.88

- 2+ TacklesNo price
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00100
Fouls10220
Fouls won00001
Tackles25201
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
No Card In His Last 2Booked In 2 Of 10
Booked1/5
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card2 Games
Fouls Without Cards
70 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls4254/29
- 1 Foul7157/22
- 2 Fouls676/13
- 3 Fouls121/3
- 4 Fouls121/3
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2638 games0.26
- 24/2525 games0.32
- 23/248 games0.13
- 22/2334 games0.24
- 21/2228 games0.25
- 20/2132 games0.16
- 18/19 – 19/20: not in the data
- 17/185 games0.00
- 16/175 games0.20
Ahmed Touba Yellow Card Stats
Ahmed Touba plays as a centre-back for Le Havre in Ligue 1. In 2026/27 across all competitions he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.13 cards per game, with 0.75 fouls committed and 0.38 fouls won per game. His next match is against Auxerre on 18 October, refereed by Eric Wattellier.