
0.14Cards per game
0.57Fouls per game
1.29Tackles per game
0.00Fouls won per game
0.00Cards drawn per game
Next match
vs Fulham · · Home
RefereeAdam Herczeg4.2CPG, StrictLine2+
- To Be Carded
- First Card17.00

- 2+ Fouls
- 2+ Fouls Won
- 2+ Tackles
Recent games
Last 5




Cards00001
Fouls00102
Fouls won00000
Tackles20032
Booking Streaks
All Competitions
Booked Last Time OutBooked In 1 Of 10
Booked1/7
Longest Booked Run1 Game
Longest Run Without A Card6 Games
Fouls Without Cards
199 Measured Games
Fouls In The GameCardedNo Card
- 0 Fouls11111/112
- 1 Foul125212/64
- 2 Fouls7147/21
- 3 Fouls111/2
- 4 FoulsNo Games0/0
- 5+ FoulsNo Games0/0
Career cards per game
- 25/2643 games0.16
- 24/2537 games0.11
- 23/2442 games0.14
- 22/2338 games0.03
- 21/2237 games0.08
- 20/2112 games0.00
- 19/2025 games0.04
- 18/1932 games0.03
- 17/1843 games0.05
- 16/1710 games0.00
Jay Dasilva Yellow Card Stats
Jay Dasilva plays as a left-back for Coventry City in the Premier League. In 2026/27 he has 1 yellow card, averaging 0.14 cards per game, with 0.57 fouls committed and 0.00 fouls won per game. His next match is against Fulham on 24 October, refereed by Adam Herczeg.